- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
231 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt$1,085,000 $1,050,000 3.3%21016 Champlain, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC26057824
Listed by Leland Pfannenstiel of Regency Real Estate Brokers

1 Bed1 Bath868 SqFt$675,000 $689,900 2.2%3451 Watermarke Place, Irvine, CA 92612
MLS# OC26057816
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

4 Beds3 Baths3,097 SqFt$1,699,900 $1,699,90027181 Corcubion, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
MLS# OC26055320
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt$1,202,000 $1,175,000 2.3%22021 Calderas, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
MLS# OC26070437
Listed by Fred Macias of Realty One Group West

2 Beds2 Baths942 SqFt$625,000 $625,00027844 Violet #155, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
MLS# OC26046383
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

1 Bed1 Bath676 SqFt$524,500 $522,000 0.5%26701 Quail Creek #152, Laguna Hills, CA 92656
MLS# OC26049952
Listed by Florina Massbaum of Realty One Group West

4 Beds4 Baths3,283 SqFt$1,956,000 $1,875,000 4.3%23271 Via Pardal, Coto De Caza, CA 92679
MLS# OC26042452
Listed by Maritza Bernard of Compass

5 Beds6 Baths5,205 SqFt$4,500,000 $4,500,00016 Lapis Avenue, Dana Point, CA 92629
MLS# OC26035552
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

1 Bed1 Bath737 SqFt$549,000 $549,00025081 Leucadia St. #F, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# OC26023410
Listed by Max Wright of Regency Real Estate Brokers

3 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt$2,755,475 $2,760,000 0.2%5 Costa Del Sol, Dana Point, CA 92629
MLS# OC26067648

3 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt$555,000 $565,000 1.8%27832 Paddleboat Court, Menifee, CA 92585
MLS# OC25260897
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

2 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt$840,000 $795,000 5.7%72 Sobrante, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
MLS# OC26030366
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

2 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt$830,000 $848,000 2.1%2337 Watermarke, Irvine, CA 92612
MLS# OC25258395
Listed by Elizabeth Do of Keller Williams Realty

3 Beds2 Baths2,275 SqFt$1,301,250 $1,300,000 0.1%1923 Overlook Road, Fullerton, CA 92831
MLS# OC26013697
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

5 Beds5 Baths3,528 SqFt$2,600,000 $2,699,900 3.7%2428 Camino Oleada, San Clemente, CA 92673
MLS# OC25254272
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

4 Beds4 Baths2,224 SqFt$1,575,000 $1,650,000 4.5%26182 26186 Via De Toledo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
MLS# OC25274282
Listed by Jonathan Mann of Strata Property Solutions Inc.

8,337 Sqft Lot$1,593,000 $1,695,000 6.0%1421 E 3rd, Long Beach, CA 90802
MLS# PW25239232
Listed by Spencer Pabst of Pabst, Kinney & Associates

2 Beds3 Baths1,088 SqFt$642,000 $625,000 2.7%5825 E Creekside AVE #6, Orange, CA 92869
MLS# OC25272755
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

4 Beds2 Baths2,091 SqFt$1,080,000 $1,100,000 1.8%13731 Claremont, Westminster, CA 92683
MLS# OC26008685
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

0.36 Acres Lot$1,425,000 $1,500,000 5.0%8528 8530 Cherub Ct, Santee, CA 92071
MLS# PTP2505397
Listed by Konstantina Hanson of Keller Williams Realty

3 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt$1,099,000 $1,099,00017 Fleurance Street, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# OC25253437
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

2 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt$1,150,000 $1,175,000 2.1%22876 Montalvo Road, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
MLS# OC25228258
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt$1,045,200 $968,000 8.0%701 E Wilson AVE, Orange, CA 92867
MLS# PW25262309
Listed by Denise Mitchell of Century 21 Discovery

4 Beds3 Baths2,114 SqFt$1,415,000 $1,425,000 0.7%21365 Monterra, Lake Forest, CA 92630
MLS# OC25253439
Listed by Jordan Bennett of Regency Real Estate Brokers

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 10